Houston, TX 77043
Searching For
Our Curated Selection of Properties
Westwick
- Single-Family
- For Sale
- FEATURED
Dripping Springs, TX 78620
Stonegate At Dripping Spgs
- Single-Family
- For Sale
- FEATURED
Katy, TX 77493
Morton Crk Ranch Sec 7
- Single-Family
- For Sale
- FEATURED
Fulshear, TX 77441
Creek Trace at Cross Creek Ranch
- Single-Family
- For Sale
- FEATURED
Kerrville, TX 78028
n/a
- Single-Family
- For Sale
- FEATURED
Brookshire, TX 77423
Willow Creek Farms
- Single Family
- For Lease
- FEATURED
Katy, TX 77493
Sunterra Sec 1
- Single-Family
- For Sale
- FEATURED
Katy, TX 77493
Cane Island
Discover Newest Properties for Sale
- Single-Family
- For Sale
- 05/22/2026
Houston, TX 77014
Bammel Village Sec 02 Rep 01
- Single Family
- For Lease
- 05/22/2026
Cleveland, TX 77327
Grand Oaks Reserve Ph 1 Sec 7
- Multi Family
- For Lease
- 05/22/2026
Spring, TX 77380
The Woodlands
- Single-Family
- For Sale
- 05/22/2026
Katy, TX 77493
Sunterra
- Mid/Hi-Rise Condo
- For Lease
- 05/22/2026
Houston, TX 77003
NA
- Mid/Hi-Rise Condo
- For Lease
- 05/22/2026
Houston, TX 77003
NA
- Single-Family
- For Sale
- 05/22/2026
League City, TX 77573
South Shore Harbour Sec 24
- Single-Family
- For Sale
- 05/22/2026
Willis, TX 77318
Twin Shores 01
Newly Reduced Properties
- Single-Family
- For Sale
- 2.5% (-13K)
Fulshear, TX 77441
Cross Creek West
- Townhouse/Condo
- For Sale
- 8.7% (-30K)
Cypress, TX 77433
Bridgeland
- Single-Family
- For Sale
- 0.3% (-1K)
The Woodlands, TX 77380
Wdlnds Village Grogans Ml 38
- Single-Family
- For Sale
- 2.9% (-5K)
Port Arthur, TX 77642
Park Place To Port Arthur
- Single-Family
- For Sale
- 16.9% (-50K)
Rosharon, TX 77583
Sierra Vista
- Single-Family
- For Sale
- 44.5% (-200K)
La Marque, TX 77568
Magnolia
- Single-Family
- For Sale
- 1.8% (-10K)
Pearland, TX 77581
The Lakes At Highland Glen Sec
- Single-Family
- For Sale
- 22.4% (-95K)
Humble, TX 77346
Pinehurst Atascocita